|
  HOME  |  IL CLUB  |  LE SQUADRE  |  NEWS  |  GALLERY  |  NEWSLETTER  |  CONTATTI  
 
UNDER16 M 19/20



Classifica
Clicca qui per scaricare il file.

Calendario
data Luogo Avversario
29/2/2020 - 18.00 IN CASA - BERGAMO - I.T.C.T. VITT.EMANULE II - VIA A.MAJ 2 FABE - AXA MARIO 'RAGNO'
7/3/2020 - 16.00 FUORI CASA - LOVERE - PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA VALVENDRA, 13 VIRTUS LOVERE
14/3/2020 - 18.00 IN CASA - BERGAMO - I.T.C.T. VITT.EMANULE II - VIA A.MAJ 2 PLAY ENJOY GRASSOBBIO
Punteggi
data Avversario Risultato
19/10/2019 RULMECA VOLLEY ALMEVILLA PERSA - 0-3 (17-25)(16-25)(15-25)
27/10/2019 VOLLEY BOTTANUCO PERSA - 3-0 (25-13)(25-18)(25-17)
9/11/2019 AURORA SERIATE PALLAVOLO PERSA - 3-0 (25-16)(25-22)(25-21)
16/11/2019 PALLAVOLO CISANO PERSA - 0-3 (18-25)(24-26)(20-25)
23/11/2019 GOLD VOLLEY SCANZO GORLAGO VINTA - 3-2 (12-25)(25-18)(29-27)(24-26)(20-18)
1/12/2019 PLAY ENJOY GRASSOBBIO PERSA - 3-2 (26-28)(25-15)(23-25)(25-18)(15-11)
7/12/2019 GRIFAL TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO PERSA - 0-3 (16-25)(26-28)(23-25)
14/12/2019 TOP CAR - PALLAVOLO BOLTIERE PERSA - 3-0 (25-19)(25-14)(25-13)
21/12/2019 POL. CALUSCHESE PALL. VINTA - 3-1 (22-25)(25-21)(25-16)(25-19)
11/1/2020 VIRTUS LOVERE VINTA - 1-3 (21-25)(16-25)(25-23)(16-25)
18/1/2020 FABE - AXA MARIO 'RAGNO' VINTA - 3-0 (25-23)(25-20)(30-28)
26/1/2020 P...LIKE GORLAGO PERSA - 3-1 (25-19)(25-19)(13-25)(25-23)
1/2/2020 GOLD VOLLEY SCANZO GORLAGO PERSA - 3-0 (25-20)(25-14)(25-11)
8/2/2020 P...LIKE GORLAGO VINTA - 3-0 (25-15)(25-22)(25-19)
15/2/2020 POL. CALUSCHESE PALL. PERSA - 3-0 (25-19)(25-17)(25-16)
 

La squadra
Giocatrice Anno Ruolo  
2 Enea Ruggeri 2004 universale
3 Mirko Limonta 2005 universale
5 Andrea Bonato 2005 universale
7 Francesco Maria Ferretti 2005 universale
8 Dimitri Cassinelli 2005 universale
9 Francesco Lodetti 2006 universale
10 Andrea Tadini 2005 universale
11 Davide Falconi 2005 universale
12 Fabio Maria Asperti 2004 universale
14 Massimo Acquaroli 2004 universale
15 Michele Pellizzoli 2005 libero
16 Jacopo Vitali 2004 libero
17 Manuel Crevena 2005 universale
18 Tommaso Rota 2004 universale
19 Giovanni Schiavoni 2004 universale
Debora Spreafico 1 allenatore
Sponsor