|
  HOME  |  IL CLUB  |  LE SQUADRE  |  NEWS  |  GALLERY  |  NEWSLETTER  |  CONTATTI  
 
PRIMA DIVISIONE M 19/20

Classifica
Clicca qui per scaricare il file.

Calendario
data Luogo Avversario
6/3/2020 - 21.00 IN CASA - BERGAMO - I.T.C.T. VITT.EMANULE II - VIA A.MAJ 2 I.M.C. PONTEGGI - PALLAVOLO BOLTIERE
13/3/2020 - 21.15 FUORI CASA - BERGAMO (BOCCALEONE) - ISTITUTO "G. GALLI" - VIA GAVAZZENI 37 OTTICA SKANDIA
20/3/2020 - 21.00 IN CASA - BERGAMO - I.T.C.T. VITT.EMANULE II - VIA A.MAJ 2 VOLLEYMANIA NEMBRO
27/3/2020 - 21.00 FUORI CASA - CALUSCO D‘ADDA - PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA CAVALIERI DI V. VENETO POL. CALUSCHESE PALL.
3/4/2020 - 21.15 FUORI CASA - TREVIGLIO - PALESTRA ROSSINI - VIA VESPUCCI, 2 GRIFAL - TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO
17/4/2020 - 21.00 IN CASA - BERGAMO - I.T.C.T. VITT.EMANULE II - VIA A.MAJ 2 US NOSSESE VOLLEY
24/4/2020 - 21.15 FUORI CASA - AZZANO SAN PAOLO - SCUOLE MEDIE - VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII OBA OBA PLAY & ENJOY
8/5/2020 - 21.00 IN CASA - BERGAMO - I.T.C.T. VITT.EMANULE II - VIA A.MAJ 2 CG ROGNO - ASPEX
Punteggi
data Avversario Risultato
11/10/2019 RULMECA VOLLEY ALMEVILLA PERSA - 0-3 (21-25)(21-25)(17-25)
18/10/2019 GOLD VOLLEY SCANZO GORLAGO PERSA - 3-0 (25-23)(25-23)(25-14)
25/10/2019 MALPENSATA PERSA - 1-3 (25-19)(19-25)(22-25)(17-25)
8/11/2019 ASD PONTERANICA PALLAVOLO PERSA - 3-0 (25-16)(25-19)(25-23)
22/11/2019 I.M.C. PONTEGGI - PALLAVOLO BOLTIERE PERSA - 3-0 (25-21)(25-19)(25-18)
29/11/2019 OTTICA SKANDIA VINTA - 3-1 (25-19)(25-17)(11-25)(25-19)
6/12/2019 VOLLEYMANIA NEMBRO PERSA - 3-1 (25-21)(22-25)(25-21)(25-16)
13/12/2019 POL. CALUSCHESE PALL. VINTA - 3-2 (25-17)(22-25)(25-27)(25-16)(15-10)
20/12/2019 GRIFAL - TREVIGLIO PALLAVOLO VINTA - 3-0 (25-14)(25-17)(25-19)
10/1/2020 US NOSSESE VOLLEY PERSA - 3-1 (25-27)(25-22)(25-21)(25-17)
17/1/2020 OBA OBA PLAY & ENJOY VINTA - 3-1 (25-20)(25-16)(19-25)(25-23)
24/1/2020 CG ROGNO - ASPEX PERSA - 3-0 (25-16)(25-19)(25-18)
31/1/2020 RULMECA VOLLEY ALMEVILLA PERSA - 3-1 (25-20)(25-22)(18-25)(25-21)
7/2/2020 GOLD VOLLEY SCANZO GORLAGO VINTA - 3-0 (25-16)(25-13)(25-15)
14/2/2020 MALPENSATA VINTA - 0-3 (16-25)(16-25)(18-25)
21/2/2020 ASD PONTERANICA PALLAVOLO PERSA - 0-3 (23-25)(16-25)(19-25)
 

La squadra
Giocatrice Anno Ruolo  
1 Mauro Ronzoni 1997 palleggiatore
3 Michele Morzenti 1992 universale
4 Andrea Mangini 2002 universale
5 Michele Maestroni 1997 schiacciatore
7 Matteo Locatelli 1998 centrale
8 Federico Agazzi 1998 universale
9 Massimo Povkh 2000 centrale
10 Luca Mazzoleni 1999 schiacciatore
11 Enrico Bonalumi 1990 universale
12 Gabriele Giudice 1999 palleggiatore
13 Marco Ghezzi 1998 universale
15 Maurizio De Maria 1982 opposto
16 Francesco Maggioni 1997 libero
Giorgio Ferrari 1° allenatore
Sponsor